eBoard Directory

Central Office

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Special Education, North Babylonglynch

Technology

Technology

NameeBoard Name
Technology, Sitestechsites

Business Office

Purchasing

NameeBoard Name
Department, Purchasingpurchasing

Registration

Central Registration

NameeBoard Name
Registration, Officeregistration

North Babylon High School

Family and Consumer Science

NameeBoard Name
Blackman, Amyablackman
York, Catherinecyork

Guidance

NameeBoard Name
Guidance, Counselorsguidance

Library

NameeBoard Name
Fudens, Elizabethefudens

Social Worker

NameeBoard Name
Carlo, Audreyacarlo

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Corrado, Marymcorrado
Costello, Kerikmarks

Career Development Program

NameeBoard Name
Sparacio, Smithsmith-sparacio
Sparacio, SmithSmith-Sparacio19-20

ESL

NameeBoard Name
Williams, Jullyjwilliams

Robert Moses Middle School

Family and Consumer Science

NameeBoard Name
Blackman, Amyablackman
Lopes, Tinatlopes
Stahl, Hopehstahl

Social Studies

NameeBoard Name
Ramirez, Kathrynkramirez

Social Worker

NameeBoard Name
Carlo, Audreyacarlo

Technology

NameeBoard Name
Foster, Ronaldrfoster

ESL

NameeBoard Name
Bunze, Marissambunze

Belmont Elementary School

AIS

NameeBoard Name
Alfano, Christinacalfano

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Goldsborough, Tracitgoldsborough

Grade 3

NameeBoard Name
Carlino, Joanjcarlino

Art

NameeBoard Name
Whitney, Carolyncwhitney

Library

NameeBoard Name
Olsen, Jenniferjolsen

Music

NameeBoard Name
Lazarek, Johnjlazarek

Physical Education

NameeBoard Name
Halleran, Shannonshalleran

Support Services

NameeBoard Name
Thode, Mary Leemthode

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Alfano, Christinacalfano
Robinson, Tracytrobinson

Math Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Alfano, Christinacalfano

Nurse

NameeBoard Name
Williams, Cherylbenurse

Marion G. Vedder Elementary School

AIS

NameeBoard Name
Ginsberg, Caracginsberg

Grade 5

NameeBoard Name
Cavanagh, Taratcavanagh

Support Services

NameeBoard Name
Heaney, Suzannesheaney

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Rind, Jenniferjrind

Parliament Place Elementary School

Grade 1

NameeBoard Name
Rubio, Stephaniesrubio

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Morales, Katherynekmorales

Library

NameeBoard Name
Rubenstein, Hopehrubenstein

Support Services

NameeBoard Name
Heaney, Suzannesheaney

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Davis, Michellemdavis

Math Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Horan, Dawndhoran

William E. Deluca Elementary School

AIS

NameeBoard Name
Simmons, Judijsimmons

Kindergarten

NameeBoard Name
Rebholz, Jodijrebholz

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Hackett, Patriciaphackett

Grade 4

NameeBoard Name
Kresic, Ellenekresic
Lynn, Jenniferjlynn

Library

NameeBoard Name
Finelli, Danadfinelli

Other

NameeBoard Name
Oreilly, Annaoreilly

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Walter, Kathleenkwalter

Woods Road Elementary School

Grade 4

NameeBoard Name
Huber, Rosemaryrhuber

Grade 5

NameeBoard Name
Antonacci, Christinecantonacci

Library

NameeBoard Name
Sullivan, Sharonssullivan

Music

NameeBoard Name
Gembinski, Meganmgembinski

Misc.

Technology Integration Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Kane, Jackiejkane