eBoard Directory

Technology

Technology

NameeBoard Name
Technology, Sitestechsites

Business Office

Purchasing

NameeBoard Name
Department, Purchasingpurchasing

Registration

Central Registration

NameeBoard Name
Registration, Officeregistration

North Babylon High School

Assistant Principal

NameeBoard Name
Ligonde, Colleencligonde

Family and Consumer Science

NameeBoard Name
Carmon, Amyacarmon
York, Catherinecyork

Health

NameeBoard Name
Reed, Lisalreed
Weiss, Franfweiss

Library

NameeBoard Name
Fudens, Elizabethefudens

Other

NameeBoard Name
O'reilly, Annaoreilly

Physical Education

NameeBoard Name
Szlosek, Trishpszlosek

Social Worker

NameeBoard Name
Carlo, Audreyacarlo

Technology

NameeBoard Name
Capobianco, Laurenlcapobianco

Career Development Program

NameeBoard Name
Sparacio, Lorrainelsparacio
Sparacio2, LorraineSmithSparacio

Alternative High School

NameeBoard Name
Alternative, High Schoolalthighschool

Robert Moses Middle School

Principal

NameeBoard Name
Walsh-Bulger, Elizabethewalshbulger

Family and Consumer Science

NameeBoard Name
Carmon, Amyacarmon
Lopes, Tinatmelfi

Library

NameeBoard Name
Sullivan, Sharonssullivan

Social Worker

NameeBoard Name
Carlo, Audreyacarlo

Technology

NameeBoard Name
Trohalaki, Janetjtrohalaki

Belmont Elementary School

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Goldsborough, Tracitgoldsborough

Grade 4

NameeBoard Name
Calascibetta, Carolineccalascibetta

Art

NameeBoard Name
Whitney, Carolyncwhitney

Library

NameeBoard Name
Olsen, Jenniferjolsen

Music

NameeBoard Name
Schultheis, Thomastschultheis

Other

NameeBoard Name
O'reilly, Annaoreilly

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Thode, MaryLeemthode

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Levine, Sueslevine

Nurse

NameeBoard Name
Davanzo, Patpdavanzo

Marion G. Vedder Elementary School

AIS

NameeBoard Name
Ginsberg, Caracginsberg

Grade 5

NameeBoard Name
Cavanagh, Taratcavanagh

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Innes, Denisedinnes
Thode, MaryLeemthode

Reading Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Hager, Jenniferjhager

Math Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Barrett, Dennisdbarrett

Parliament Place Elementary School

Grade 1

NameeBoard Name
Ivy, Margaretmivy

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Dooley, Deniseddooley

Grade 4

NameeBoard Name
Montuori, Annaamontuori

Grade 5

NameeBoard Name
Manning, Stacismanning

Library

NameeBoard Name
Rubinstein, Hopehrubinstein

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Innes, Denisedinnes

William E. Deluca Elementary School

Administration

NameeBoard Name
Fantauzzi, Vincentvfantauzzi

Kindergarten

NameeBoard Name
Laviano, Rosarlaviano
Rebholz, Jodijrebholz

Grade 1

NameeBoard Name
Coromilas, Elyseecoromilas

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
Pellegrino, Maureenmpellegrino

Library

NameeBoard Name
Finelli, Danadfinelli

Other

NameeBoard Name
Guida, Nicolenguida
Stone, Lorilstone

Woods Road Elementary School

Administration

NameeBoard Name
Golub, Stevesgolub

Grade 2

NameeBoard Name
DeLuca, Naninendeluca

Other

NameeBoard Name
Schilling, Jilljschilling

Physical Education

NameeBoard Name
Rosenau, Caryncrosenau

Special Education

NameeBoard Name
Thode, MaryLeemthode

Math Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Zarcone, Ceciliaczarcone

Misc.

Technology Integration Specialist

NameeBoard Name
Kane, Jacquelynjkane